Your browser is out of date.

You are currently using Internet Explorer 7/8/9, which is not supported by our site. For the best experience, please use one of the latest browsers.

banner
Class Schedules

Conroe Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Mini Mites (Ages 18mos-2yrs)
Monday5:15 pmCoach Haleigh
Tuesday6:30 pmCoach Haleigh
Dyna Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Monday5:30 pmCoach Alexa
Tuesday6:30 pmCoach Lundy
Wednesday5:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Thursday4:30 pmCoach Cora
Kinder Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Monday6:30 pmCoach Renae
Tuesday5:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Wednesday4:30 pmCoach Cora
Wednesday6:30 pmCoach Lundy
Thursday6:30 pmCoach Renae

Boys Classes

Level 1
Monday (Ages 5+)5:30 pmCoach Kristy
Level 2
Tuesday (Ages 5+)4:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Level 3
Wednesday (Ages 5+)4:30 pmCoach Kristy

Girls Classes

Level 1
Monday (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Monday (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Monday (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Renae
Tuesday (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Kristy
Tuesday (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Tuesday (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Alexa
Tuesday (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Alexa
Wednesday (Ages 8+)4:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Wednesday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Kristy
Wednesday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Lundy
Thursday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Renae
Level 2
Monday (Ages 8+)4:30 pmCoach Kristy
Monday (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach Alexa
Monday (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Alexa
Tuesday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Tuesday (Ages 8+)5:30 pmCoach Alexa
Wednesday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Renae
Wednesday (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Renae
Thursday (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Kyli
Thursday (Ages 8+)5:30 pmCoach Cora
Thursday (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Cora
Level 3
Monday (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Kristy
Tuesday (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Kristy

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Monday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Renae
Tuesday (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Wednesday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Cora
Wednesday (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Level 2
Monday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Monday (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Monday (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Tuesday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Lundy
Wednesday (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Level 3
Monday (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Kristy
Tuesday (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Kristy
Level 4
Thursday (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Kristy

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Monday (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Alexa
Tuesday (Ages 8+)5:30 pmCoach Renae
Wednesday (Ages 8+)5:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Thursday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Kristy
Level 2
Monday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Jeremy
Tuesday (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Renae
Level 3
Thursday (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Kristy
Level 1
Tuesday (Ages 5+) Advanced-Invitation Only1:30 pmCoach Dana
Wednesday (Ages 5+)1:30 pmCoach Dana
Beginner Cheer
Tuesday (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Haleigh
Tuesday (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Haleigh
Adult Gymnastics
Wednesday (Ages 18+)7:00 pmCoach Kristy

The Woodlands Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Mini Mites (Ages 18mos-3yrs)
Mon10:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon 6:15 pmCoach Angie
Wed5:15 pmCoach Angie
Dyna-Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Mon9:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Lucy
Mon5:15 pmCoach Angie
Tues4:15 pmCoach Angie
Wed4:15 pmCoach Angie
Thurs5:15 pmCoach Angie & Coach Gabby
Fri5:15 pmCoach Angie
Kinder-Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Mon11:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Angie
Mon5:15 pmCoach Lucy
Mon6:15 pmCoach Lucy
Tues5:15 pmCoach Angie
Wed6:15 pmCoach Isabella
Thurs4:15 pmCoach Angie & Coach Gabby

Boys Classes

Level 1
Mon (5 & Up)5:30 pmCoach Caleb
Thurs (5 & Up)7:30 pmCoach Caleb
Level 2
Thurs (5 & Up)6:30 pmCoach Caleb

Girls Classes

Level 1 (Ages 5-7yrs)
Mon4:30 pmCoach Gabby
Mon4:30 pmCoach Shelby
Mon6:30 pmCoach Shelby
Tues5:30 pmCoach Caleb
Wed4:30pmCoach Gabby
Wed6:30 pmCoach Shelby
Thurs4:30 pmCoach Lucy
Fri4:30 pmCoach Caleb
Level 1 (Ages 8&up)
Tues4:30 pmCoach Gabby
Wed4:30 pmCoach Shelby
Thurs5:30 pmCoach Shelby
Fri6:30 pmCoach Shelby
Level 2 (Ages 5-7yrs)
Tues4:30 pmCoach Caleb
Thurs4:30 pmCoach Shelby
Thurs5:30 pmCoach Caleb
Fri4:30 pmCoach Gabby
Level 2 (Ages 8&up)
Mon7:30 pmCoach Gabby
Tues5:30 pmCoach Lucy
Wed5:30pmCoach Shelby
Thurs6:30pmCoach Gabby
Fri5:30 pmCoach Gabby
Level 2 (All Ages)
Sat10:00 amCoach Caleb
Level 3
Tues (All Ages)5:30pmCoach Gabby
Fri (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Gabby
Level 1
Mon (6-9)4:30 pmCoach Caleb
Tues (6-9)6:30 pmCoach Caleb
Wed (6-9)5:30 pmCoach Caleb
Fri (6-9)6:30 pmCoach Caleb
Mon (10&Up)5:30pmCoach Gabby
Sat (All Ages)11:00 amCoach Caleb
Level 2
Mon (6-9)7:30 pmCoach Shelby
Tues (6-9)4:30 pmCoach Lucy
Thurs (6-9)6:30 pmCoach Shelby
Tues (10 & Up)6:30 pmCoach Gabby
Level 3
Thurs (All Ages)7:00 pmCoach Derrick

Boys and Girls Classes

Ninja Warrior Level 1
Mon (5-8)6:30 pmCoach Caleb
Wed (5-8)6:30 pmCoach Caleb
Thurs (5-8)4:30 pmCoach Caleb
Mon (9 & up)5:30 pmCoach Shelby
Ninja Warrior Level 2
Fri (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Caleb
Tues (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Caleb

Boys and Girls Classes

All Levels
Tues (5+)1:00 pmCoach Gabby
Level 1
Mon (8+)4:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Mon (8+)5:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Tues (8+)4:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Tues (8+)5:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Wed (8+)4:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Level 2
Mon (8+)6:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Tues (8+)6:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Level 3 (2 Hour Class)
Wed (8+)5:30 pmCoach Lindsey
All Levels
Thurs (18+)8:00 pmCoach Derrick

The Fun Awaits!

Contact us for information about our 100% money back guarantee.