!
COVID-19 Update
Your child’s safety during this challenging time is our top priority. We have increased our cleaning protocols to keep everyone safe. Click here for details.

Your browser is out of date.

You are currently using Internet Explorer 7/8/9, which is not supported by our site. For the best experience, please use one of the latest browsers.

banner
Class Schedules

Conroe Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Min Mites (Ages 18mos-3yrs)
Mon5:15 pmCoach Kayleigh
Mon6:30 pmCoach Randi
Tues6:15 pmCoach Macie
Thurs6:15 pmCoach Kayleigh
Dyna Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Mon6:15 pmCoach Kayleigh
Thurs5:15 pmCoach Macie
Dyna/ Kinder Mites (Ages 3-5yrs)
Mon9:00 amCoach Wes
Mon4:15 pmCoach Kayleigh
Tues4:30 pmCoach Kayleigh
Tues5:15 pmCoach Macie
Thurs4:15pmCoach Macie
Kinder Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Tues6:30 pmCoach Kayleigh
Advanced Pe-School (Ages 3-5yrs)
Tues6:30 pmCoach David

Boys Classes

Level 1/2
Tues (5&up)4:30 pmCoach Wes
Wed (5&up)4:30 pmCoach Wes

Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (5&up)12:00 pmCoach Kristy
Mon (5-7 yrs)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Tues (5-7 yrs)5:30 pmCoach Randi
Tues (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Tues (8&up)7:30 pmCoach Kayleigh
Wed (5-7 yrs)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Wed (5-7 yrs)6:30 pmCoach Wes
Thurs (All Ages)2:00 pmCoach Dana
Thurs (All Ages)4:30 pmCoach Kayleigh
Thurs (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Macie
Thurs (5-7 yrs)7:00 pmCoach Kayleigh
Level 1/2
Fri (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Wes
Level 2
Mon (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach David
Tues (5-7 yrs)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Tues (8&up)6:30 pmCoach Keanu
Wed (5-7 yrs)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Fri (5-7 yrs)4:30 pmCoach Wes
Fri (8&up)5:30 pm Coach Wes
Level 3
Wed (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach David
Wed (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach David
Thurs (All Ages)5:30 pm Coach David

Girls & Boys Classes

Level 1
Wed (5&up)12:00 pmCoach Wes

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (6-9 yrs)4:30 pm Coach David
Tues (6-9 yrs)5:30 pmCoach Kayleigh
Tues (6-9 yrs)6:30 pmCoach Randi
Tues (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Keanu
Wed (10&up)6:30 pm Coach David
Level 2
Mon (6-9 yrs)4:30 pmCoach Randi
Mon (10&up)5:30 pm Coach David
Mon (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Keanu
Wed (6-9 yrs)4:30 pm Coach David
Wed (10&up)5:30 pm Coach Wes
Thurs (6-9 yrs)4:30 pm Coach David
Level 3
Mon (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach David
Tues (All Ages)4:30 pmCoach David
Thurs (All Ages)6:30 pm Coach David
Level 4
Tues (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach David
Thurs (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach David

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (5&up)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Mon (5&up)5:30 pmCoach Randi
Tues (5&up)12:00 pmCoach Wes
Thurs (5&up)5:15 pm Coach Wes
Thurs (5&up)7:00 pm Coach Wes
Fri (5&up)12:00 pmCoach Wes
Level 2
Tues (5&up)5:30 pmCoach David
Wed (5&up)6:30 pm Coach Keanu
Wed (5&up)7:30 pmCoach Keanu
Level 3
Mon (5&up)6:30 pm Coach Keanu
All Levels
Tues (18&up)11:00 amCoach Wes
Thurs (18&up)2:30 pmCoach Wes

The Woodlands Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Mini Mites (Ages 18mos-3yrs)
Mon10:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Kayla
Tues5:15 pmCoach Kayla
Dyna-Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Mon9:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Angie
Tues10:15 amCoach Andrea
Tues4:15 pmCoach Kayla
Wed6:15 pmCoach Kayla
Thurs4:15 pmCoach Mollie
Kinder-Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Mon11:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon3:15 pmCoach Andrea
Mon5:15 pmCoach Angie
Wed4:15 pmCoach Garrett
Thurs5:15 pmCoach Mollie
Dyna/Kinder Mites (Ages 3-5yrs)
Mon6:15 pmCoach Angie
Tues9:15 amCoach Andrea
Wed3:15 pmCoach Garrett
Sat10:00 amCoach Garrett

Boys Classes

Level 1
Mon(All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Garrett
Level 2
Mon (All Ages)4:30 pmCoach Garrett

Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Sydney
Mon (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Hector
Tues (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Garrett
Wed (5-7yrs)4:00 pmCoach Sydney
Wed (5-7yrs)5:00 pmCoach Derrick
Thurs (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Taylor
Fri (5-7yrs)5:00 pmCoach Garrett
Thurs (All Ages)6:00 pmCoach Garrett
Sat (All Ages)11:00 amCoach Garrett
Level 2
Wed (5-7yrs)5:00 pmCoach Sydney
Wed (5-7yrs)6:00 pmCoach Sydney
Thurs (5-7yrs)4:00 pmCoach Sydney
Thurs (5-7yrs)5:00 pmCoach Garrett
Mon (8&up)6:30 pmCoach Sydney
Tues (8&up)6:00 pmCoach Sydney
Wed (All Ages)4:00 pmCoach Hector
Thurs (8&up)5:00 pmCoach Sydney
Fri (All Ages)6:00 pmCoach Garrett
Sat (All Ages)9:00 amCoach Garrett
Level 3
Mon (8&up)5:30 pmCoach Sydney
Wed (8&up)6:00 pmCoach Emily
Wed (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Taylor
Thurs (All Ages)6:00 pmCoach Sydney
Level 4
Thurs (All Ages)6:00 pmCoach Derrick
Level 1
Tues (6-9yrs)5:30 pmCoach Garrett
Thurs (10&up)5:30 pmCoach Taylor
Level 1/2
Sat (All Ages)9:00 amCoach Keanu
Level 2
Mon (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Garrett
Thurs (All Ages)7:00 pmCoach Taylor
Level 3/4
Tues (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Logan
Level 1/2
Fri (5&up)5:00 pmCoach Keanu
Sat (5&up)10:00 amCoach Keanu
Level 2/3
Wed (5&up)6:00 pmCoach Hector

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Tues (5&up)6:30 pmCoach Garrett
Thurs (5&up)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Sat (5&up)11:00 amCoach Keanu
Level 2
Wed (5&up)5:30 pmCoach Garrett
Fri (5&up)4:00 pmCoach Keanu

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Wed (7&up)5:00 pmCoach Hector
Thurs (7&up)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Thurs (7&up)7:30 pmCoach Keanu
Level 2
Thurs (7&up)6:30 pmCoach Keanu
Level 3/4 (1 1/2 hour)
Fri (7&up)6:00 pmCoach Keanu

Boys and Girls Classes

Beginner
Thurs (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Samantha

Boys and Girls Classes

Gymnastics
Tues (All Ages)TBATBA
Level 1
Tues (8&up)4:30 pmCoach Krystal
Tues (8&up)5:30 pmCoach Krystal
Wed (8&up)4:30 pmCoach Lindsay
Wed (8&up)5:30 pmCoach Lindsay
Level 2
Wed (8&up)6:30 pmCoach Lindsay
Beginner
Thurs (18&up)7:45 pmCoach Derrick

The Fun Awaits!

Contact us for information about our 100% money back guarantee.