Your browser is out of date.

You are currently using Internet Explorer 7/8/9, which is not supported by our site. For the best experience, please use one of the latest browsers.

banner
Class Schedules

Conroe Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Mini Mites (Ages 18mos-2yrs)
Wed6:30 pmCoach Allison
Dyna Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Mon5:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Mon5:30 pmCoach Breanna
Tues4:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Wed5:30 pmCoach Cora
Wed6:30 pmCoach Cora
Thurs4:30 pmCoach Allison
Thurs5:30 pmCoach Cora
Kinder Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Mon6:30 pmCoach Emily G
Tues5:30 pmCoach Cora
Wed4:30 pmCoach Cora
Thurs6:30 pmCoach Cora
Advanced Pe-School (Ages 3-5yrs)
Tues (Invite Only)6:30 pmCoach Wes

Boys Classes

Level 1
Mon (Ages 5+)5:30 pmCoach Cooper
Level 2
Tues (Ages 5+)5:15 pmCoach Wes
Level 3
Wed (Ages 5+)4:30 pmCoach Wes

Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Wes
Mon (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Emily G
Mon (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Frank
Mon (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Emily G
Tues (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Stacy
Tues (Ages 8+)5:30 pmCoach Stacy
Tues (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach Cora
Wed (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Wed (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Wes
Wed (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Emily G
Thurs (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Cora
Thurs (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Allison
Thurs (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach Allison
Fri (Ages 5-7)5:30 pmCoach Cooper
Fri (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Cooper
Level 2
Mon (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Emily G
Mon (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Frank
Tues (Ages 8+)4:30 pmCoach Frank
Tues (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach Stacy
Wed (Ages 8+)4:30 pmCoach Frank
Wed (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach Emily G
Thurs (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Frank
Level 3
Mon (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Wes
Wed (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Wes
Thurs (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Frank

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (Ages 5-7)6:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Tues (Ages 8+)5:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Wed (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Emily G
Thurs (Ages 8+)7:30 pmCoach Wes
Level 2
Mon (Ages 5-7)4:30 pmCoach Frank
Tues (Ages 8+)6:30 pmCoach Jennifer
Wed (Ages 8+)5:30 pmCoach Emily G
Thurs (Ages 8+)4:30 pmCoach Frank
Level 3
Mon (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Wes
Tues (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Frank
Wed (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Wes
Level 4
Tues (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Frank
Thurs (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Allison

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (Ages 5+)4:30 pmCoach Cooper
Wed (Ages 5+)5:30 pmCoach McKenzy
Thurs (Ages 5+)4:30 pmCoach Wes
Level 2
Wed (Ages 5+)7:30 pmCoach Allison
Thurs (Ages 5+)5:30 pmCoach Wes
Level 3
Thurs6:30 pmCoach Wes
Level 1
Mon (5+)1:30 pmCoach Dana
Wed (5+)1:30 pmCoach Dana

The Woodlands Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Mini Mites (Ages 18mos-3yrs)
Mon10:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon 5:15 pmCoach Isabel
Wed5:15 pmCoach Angie
Dyna-Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Mon9:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Angie
Tues4:15 pmCoach Angie
Wed4:15 pmCoach Angie
Thurs4:15 pmCoach Angie
Kinder-Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Mon11:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Isabel
Mon5:15 pmCoach Angie
Mon6:15 pmCoach Angie
Wed6:15 pmCoach Angie
Thurs5:15 pmCoach Angie
Fri4:15 pmCoach Isabel
Dyna/Kinder Mites (Ages 3-5yrs)
Sat9:00amCoach Isabel

Boys Classes

Level 1
Mon (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Aurora
Thurs (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach Aurora
Level 2
Thurs (All Ages)6:00 pmCoach Derrick

Girls Classes

Level 1 (Ages 5-7yrs)
Mon4:30 pmCoach Grace
Mon6:30 pmCoach Aurora
Tues5:30 pmCoach Shelby
Wed5:30 pmCoach Isabel
Wed7:30 pmCoach Isabel
Thurs4:30 pmCoach Sam
Fri5:30 pmCoach Shelby
Fri6:30 pmCoach Isabel
Sat11:00 amCoach Isabel
Level 1 (Ages 8&up)
Mon4:30 pmCoach Shelby
Tues4:30 pmCoach Aurora
Wed4:30 pmCoach Isabel
Wed7:30 pmCoach Isabel
Thurs5:30 pmCoach Shelby
Fri4:30 pmCoach Aurora
Sat10:00 amCoach Isabel
Level 2 (Ages 5-7yrs)
Mon5:30 pmCoach Grace
Tues6:30 pmCoach Aurora
Thurs5:30 pmCoach Aurora
Fri4:30 pmCoach Grace
Level 2 (Ages 8&up)
Mon7:30 pmCoach Grace
Wed6:30 pmCoach Shelby
Thurs4:30 pmCoach Aurora
Thurs5:30 pmCoach Sam
Fri6:30 pmCoach Grace
Sat10:00 amCoach Aurora
Level 2 (All Ages)
Sat10:00 amCoach Aurora
Level 3
Mon (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Grace
Fri (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Grace
Level 1
Mon (6-9)4:30 pmCoach Aurora
Wed (6-9)5:30 pmCoach Shelby
Mon (10+)7:30 pmCoach Aurora
Thurs (10+)7:30 pmCoach Sam
Fri (10+)6:30 pmCoach Aurora
Sat (All Ages)11:00 amCoach Aurora
Level 2
Tues (6-9)5:30 pmCoach Aurora
Thurs (6-9)6:30 pmCoach Aurora
Tues (10+)7:30 pmCoach Aurora
Fri (10+)5:30 pmCoach Aurora
Level 3
Thurs (All Ages)7:00 pmCoach Derrick

Boys and Girls Classes

Ninja Warrior (5-8)
Mon (5-8)6:30 pmCoach Shelby
Wed (5-8)6:30 pmCoach Isabel
Thurs (5-8)4:30 pmCoach Shelby
Fri (5-8)4:30 pmCoach Shelby
9+
Mon (9+)5:30 pmCoach Shelby
Wed (9+)4:30 pmCoach Shebly
Thurs (9+)6:30 pmCoach Shelby
Fri (9+)6:30 pmCoach Shelby

Boys and Girls Classes

Beginner
Thurs (8+)6:30 pmCoach Sam

Boys and Girls Classes

All Levels
Tues (5+)1:00 pmCoach Jeff
Level 1
Mon (8+)4:30 pmCoach Maryann
Mon (8+)5:30 pmCoach Maryann
Tues (8+)4:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Tues (8+)5:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Wed (8+)5:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Level 2
Mon (8+)6:30 pmCoach Maryann
Tues (8+)6:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Wed (8+)4:30 pmCoach Lindsey
Level 3
Wed (8+)6:30 pmCoach Lindsey
All Levels
Thurs (18+)7:45 pmCoach Derrick

The Fun Awaits!

Contact us for information about our 100% money back guarantee.