Your browser is out of date.

You are currently using Internet Explorer 7/8/9, which is not supported by our site. For the best experience, please use one of the latest browsers.

banner
Class Schedules

Conroe Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Min Mites (Ages 18mos-3yrs)
Mon5:15 pmCoach Wes
Thurs6:15 pmCoach Wes
Dyna Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Mon6:15 pmCoach Wes
Thurs5:15 pmCoach Wes
Dyna/ Kinder Mites (Ages 3-5yrs)
Mon9:00 amCoach Wes
Kinder Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Mon4:15 pmCoach Wes
Tues6:30 pmCoach Wes
Advanced Pe-School (Ages 3-5yrs)
Tues6:30 pmCoach David

Boys Classes

Level 1/2
Wed (5&up)4:30 pmCoach Wes

Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (5-7yrs)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Tues (8&up)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Wed (5-7yrs)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Wed (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Wes
Thurs (5-7yrs)2:00 pmCoach Dana
Thurs (5-7yrs)7:00 pmCoach Dana
Level 2
Mon (5-7yrs)12:00 pmCoach Kristy
Mon (8&up)6:30 pmCoach David
Tues (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Tues (8&up)6:30 pmCoach Keanu
Wed (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Fri (5-7yrs)4:30 pm Coach Wes
Fri (8&up)5:30 pm Coach Wes
Level 3
Wed (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach David
Thurs (All Ages)5:30 pm Coach David

Girls & Boys Classes

Level 1
Wed (5&up)12:00 pmCoach Wes

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (6-9yrs)4:30 pm Coach David
Tues (6-9yrs)5:30 pmCoach Wes
Wed (10&up)6:30 pm Coach David
Level 2
Mon (10&up)5:30 pm Coach David
Wed (6-9yrs)4:30 pm Coach David
Wed (10&up)5:30 pm Coach Wes
Thurs (6-9yrs)4:30 pm Coach David
Level 3
Tues (All Ages)4:30 pmCoach David
Thurs (All Ages)6:30 pm Coach David
Level 4
Thurs (All Ages)7:30 pmCoach David

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (All Ages)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Tues (All Ages)12:00 pmCoach Wes
Thurs (All Ages)7:00 pm Coach Wes
Level 2
Tues (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach David
Wed (All Ages)6:30 pm Coach Keanu
Level 3
Mon (All Ages)6:30 pm Coach Keanu
All Levels
Thurs (18&up)2:00 pmCoach Wes

The Woodlands Classes

Boys and Girls Classes

Mini Mites (Ages 18mos-3yrs)
Mon10:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Kayla
Tues5:15 pmCoach Kayla
Dyna-Mites (Ages 3-4yrs)
Mon9:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon4:15 pmCoach Angie
Tues10:15 amCoach Andrea
Tues4:15 pmCoach Kayla
Thurs4:15 pmCoach Bryanna
Sat9:00 amCoach Bryanna
Kinder-Mites (Ages 4-5yrs)
Mon11:15 amCoach Andrea
Mon5:15 pmCoach Angie
Thurs5:15 pmCoach Bryanna
Dyna/Kinder Mites (Ages 3-5yrs)
Tues9:15 amCoach Andrea
Wed3:15 pmCoach Garrett
Sat10:00 amCoach Garrett/Sydney

Boys Classes

Level 1
Thurs (All Ages)4:30 pmCoach Garrett
Level 2
Mon (All Ages)4:30 pmCoach Austin

Girls Classes

Level 1
Mon (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Sydney
Tues (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Austin
Wed (5-7yrs)4:00 pmCoach Garrett
Wed (5-7yrs)5:00 pmCoach Ana
Thurs (5-7yrs)4:30 pmCoach Austin
Fri (5-7yrs)5:00 pmCoach Garrett
Thurs (8&up)6:00 pmCoach Garrett
Sat (All Ages)11:00 amCoach Garrett/Sydney
Level 2
Wed (5-7yrs)5:00 pmCoach Sydney
Wed (5-7yrs)6:00 pmCoach Sydney
Thurs (5-7yrs)4:00 pmCoach Sydney
Thurs (5-7yrs)6:00 pmCoach Garrett
Fri (5-7yrs)6:00 pmCoach Garrett
Mon (8&up)6:30 pmCoach Sydney
Tues (8&up)6:00 pmCoach Ana
Wed (8&up)4:00 pmCoach Ana
Thurs (8&up)5:00 pmCoach Sydney
Fri (8&up)6:00 pmCoach Austin
Sat (All Ages)9:00 amCoach Garrett/Sydney
Level 3
Mon (8&up)5:30 pmCoach Sydney
Wed (8&up)6:00 pmCoach Ana
Thurs (All Ages)6:00 pmCoach Sydney
Level 4
Thurs (All Ages)6:00 pmCoach Ana
Level 1
Tues (6-9yrs)5:30 pmCoach Austin
Thurs (10&up)5:30 pmCoach Austin
Level 1/2
Sat (All Ages)9:00 amCoach Keanu
Level 2
Mon (All Ages)5:30 pmCoach Austin
Thurs (All Ages)7:00 pmCoach Sydney
Level 3/4
Tues (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Austin
Level 1
Fri (5&up)5:00 pmCoach Austin
Level 1/2
Sat (5&up)10:00 amCoach Keanu
Level 2
Fri (5&up)5:00 pmCoach Austin
Level 2/3
Wed (5&up)6:00 pmCoach Austin

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Thurs (5&up)4:30 pmCoach Keanu
Sat (5&up)11:00 amCoach Garrett
Level 2
Wed (5&up)5:00 pmCoach Garrett
Fri (5&up)4:00 pmCoach Keanu

Boys and Girls Classes

Level 1
Wed (7&up)5:00 pmCoach Austin
Thurs (7&up)5:30 pmCoach Keanu
Level 2
Thurs (7&up)6:30 pmCoach Keanu
Level 3/4
Fri (7&up)6:30 pmCoach Keanu

Boys and Girls Classes

Beginner
Thurs (All Ages)6:30 pmCoach Bryanna

Boys and Girls Classes

Gymnastics
Tues (All Ages)1:00 pmCoach

To Be Announced...

Beginner
Thurs (18&up)7:45 pmCoach Derrick

The Fun Awaits!

Contact us for information about our 100% money back guarantee.